Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quinta-feira - RTP 2 (08-04-2021)

Hora Programa Canal
00:19:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 63 RTP 2
01:22:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:46:00 Lusitana Paixão T1 - Ep. 112 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Wow Wow Wubbzy T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
07:26:00 As Aventuras de Duarte, o Grande T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
07:35:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
07:45:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
07:57:00 Mia Go T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
08:03:00 Pirata & Capitão T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
08:14:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
08:25:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
08:36:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
08:48:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 30 RTP 2
09:00:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
09:12:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
09:23:00 Bitz e Bob T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
09:34:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 59 RTP 2
09:49:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 60 RTP 2
10:07:00 Peg e o Gato T2 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
10:19:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
10:33:00 O Regresso de Lucas T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
11:22:00 Tutancámon: Vida, Morte e Legado T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
12:13:00 Escola Noturna - Os Sonhos Nunca Dormem T1 - Ep. 55 RTP 2
12:57:00 Biosfera T19 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
13:27:00 One Love T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
15:00:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:34:00 Consigo T13 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
16:02:00 Caçadores da Noite RTP 2
16:56:00 Wow Wow Wubbzy T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
17:19:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
17:30:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 53 RTP 2
17:45:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 54 RTP 2
17:57:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
18:09:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
18:21:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
18:32:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
18:43:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
18:54:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 44 RTP 2
19:08:00 O Meu Cavaleiro e Eu T1 - Ep. 41 RTP 2
19:19:00 O Meu Cavaleiro e Eu T1 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
19:30:00 Bell e Sebastião T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
19:42:00 Bell e Sebastião T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
19:56:00 Max & Maestro T1 - Ep. 50 RTP 2
20:08:00 Max & Maestro T1 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
20:20:00 A Casa da Árvore T2 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
20:28:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
20:35:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:42:00 Conspirações Por Decifrar T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:05:00 Terra Alagada T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
22:56:00 Amantes na Fronteira T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
23:44:00 Cinemax T10 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >