Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Sexta-feira - RTP 2 (09-04-2021)

Hora Programa Canal
00:53:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
01:54:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:46:00 Lusitana Paixão T1 - Ep. 113 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Wow Wow Wubbzy T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
07:26:00 As Aventuras de Duarte, o Grande T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
07:35:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
07:45:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
07:55:00 Mia Go T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
08:01:00 Pirata & Capitão T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
08:12:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
08:23:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
08:34:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 31 RTP 2
08:46:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
08:57:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 90 RTP 2
09:11:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
09:22:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
09:34:00 Bitz e Bob T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
09:45:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 61 RTP 2
10:00:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 62 RTP 2
10:17:00 Peg e o Gato T2 - Ep. 50 RTP 2
10:29:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
10:41:00 O Regresso de Lucas T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
11:30:00 Segredos do Triângulo das Bermudas T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
12:16:00 Escola Noturna - Os Sonhos Nunca Dormem T1 - Ep. 56 RTP 2
13:01:00 Esec-Tv T13 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
13:30:00 Universidade do Nosso Tempo T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
15:03:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:37:00 Consigo T13 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
16:05:00 Águias e Lagos RTP 2
16:58:00 Wow Wow Wubbzy T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
17:21:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
17:31:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 55 RTP 2
17:46:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 56 RTP 2
17:59:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
18:11:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
18:23:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
18:33:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
18:44:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
18:56:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
19:07:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 90 RTP 2
19:20:00 O Meu Cavaleiro e Eu T1 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
19:31:00 Bell e Sebastião T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
19:44:00 Bell e Sebastião T1 - Ep. 40 RTP 2
19:56:00 Max & Maestro T1 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
20:08:00 Max & Maestro T1 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
20:21:00 A Casa da Árvore T2 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
20:28:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
20:36:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:42:00 Conspirações Por Decifrar T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:05:00 Terra Alagada T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
22:59:00   Uma Mulher Fantástica RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >