Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quinta-feira - RTP 2 (17-09-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:04:00 Muito Barulho Para Nada T2 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
01:40:00 A Fraude T3 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
02:41:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:47:00 Sinais de Vida T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:00:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
07:38:00 Bing T2 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
07:46:00 Rato Renato T3 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
07:54:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
08:01:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 40 RTP 2
08:09:00 Octonautas T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
08:24:00 Oscar, o Balonista T1 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
08:39:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
08:45:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
08:53:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
09:00:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
09:10:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
09:22:00 Lulu Cambalhota T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
09:39:00 As Aventuras de Ladybug T2 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
10:03:00 Saber Sabe Bem T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
10:30:00 A Estagiária T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
11:21:00 Armário T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
11:53:00 Portugu Esses T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
12:44:00 O Amanhecer dos Croods T2 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
13:06:00 Drama Total Apresenta A Corrida Ri-Don-Cula T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
13:27:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
13:38:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
13:50:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
13:56:00 Eco-Lógica T2 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
14:25:00 Ciclismo: Volta a França 2020 T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
16:54:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
17:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
17:14:00 Oscar, o Balonista T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
17:34:00 Capitão Flinn e os Dinossauros Piratas T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
17:46:00 As Aventuras de Ladybug T2 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
18:10:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
18:17:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
18:34:00 Muito Fora T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:04:00 O Corpo Humano T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:14:00 Porto Papel T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:30:00 Atchoo T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:42:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 59 RTP 2
19:52:00 Ao Resgate da Selva T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
20:04:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
20:15:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
20:29:00 Não-Não T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
20:36:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
20:43:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
20:53:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:59:00 Jardins de Arte T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:13:00 Prémios Sophia 2020 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >