Guardião

Online desde 2004

Estreias na Tv

Opções
Lista de visualização:

Segunda (29-06-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:55:00 Esta Mensagem É Para Ti T1 - Ep. 1 SIC
03:25:00 Herman Enciclopédia T1 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
04:00:00 Midsomer Murders T9 - Ep. 1 FOX Crime
05:20:00 Universo Syfy - Ep. 1 SyFy
05:48:00 The Librarians T2 - Ep. 1 SyFy
06:15:00 Chicago P.D. T6 - Ep. 1 FOX
08:00:00 Universo Syfy - Ep. 1 SyFy
08:04:00 Sobrevivente Designado T1 - Ep. 1 AMC
08:05:00 Designated Survivor T1 - Ep. 1 AMC
08:16:00 O Oásis de Óscar - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:16:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:30:00 ExperimentArte - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:30:00 ExperimentArte T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:47:00 Zafari T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:50:00 Jogos Sem Fronteiras 1988 T1 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
08:50:00 Jogos Sem Fronteiras 1988 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
08:59:00 American Dad T9 - Ep. 1 FOX Comedy
09:18:00 Jingle Kids - Ep. 1 RTP 2
09:18:00 Jingle Kids T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
09:29:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
10:14:00 Las Vegas T1 - Ep. 1 AMC
10:36:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano - Ep. 1 RTP 2
10:36:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
10:50:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
11:39:00 The Librarians T3 - Ep. 1 SyFy
12:10:00 Liga dos Últimos T1 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
12:10:00 Liga Dos Últimos - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
15:04:00 Clube Paraíso T1 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
15:04:00 Clube Paraíso - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
15:38:00 A Companhia do Riso T1 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
15:38:00 A Companhia Do Riso - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
17:34:00 ExperimentArte - Ep. 1 RTP 2
17:34:00 ExperimentArte T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
17:47:00 Nelo & Idália T1 - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
17:47:00 Nelo & Idália - Ep. 1 RTP Memória
17:50:00 Prodigal Son T1 - Ep. 1 TVCine 4
17:58:00 O Oásis de Óscar - Ep. 1 RTP 2
17:58:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
18:05:00 Sherlock Yack - Ep. 1 RTP 2
18:05:00 Sherlock Yack T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
19:22:00 O Amanhecer dos Croods T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
19:44:00 Ensina-me Se Conseguires - Ep. 1 RTP 2
19:44:00 Ensina-Me Se Conseguires T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
19:57:00 Peanuts - Ep. 1 RTP 2
19:57:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:04:00 Athleticus - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:07:00 Regabofes e Tramplis - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:07:00 Bottersnikes & Gumbles T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:20:00 O Vale Encantado T2 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:33:00 Lucas e Emília - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:33:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:46:00 Herdeiros da Noite - Ep. 1 RTP 2
20:46:00 Herdeiros da Noite T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
21:28:00 Viajantes no Tempo T2 - Ep. 1 SyFy
22:10:00 Cassandre T2 - Ep. 1 AMC
22:11:00 Wild Bill - Um Polícia Americano em Inglaterra T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
23:16:00 Bless This Mess T1 - Ep. 1 FOX Comedy

< Anterior - Seguinte >

Última actualização 2020-02-20 às 05:42:45