Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Segunda-feira - RTP 2 (01-06-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:47:00 As Grandes Mentiras da História T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
01:40:00 Cinemax T9 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
02:41:00 Euronews RTP 2
07:02:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
07:14:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
07:25:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
07:42:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
07:53:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
08:04:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
08:16:00 Pablo T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
08:27:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
08:38:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 68 RTP 2
08:46:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
08:54:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
09:20:00 Puffin Rock T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
09:27:00 Mouk T1 - Ep. 60 RTP 2
09:40:00 O Mundo de Luna! T3 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
09:53:00 Nina e os Neurónios: A Engenharia T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
10:11:00 Animais Bebés - Mini Album T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
10:28:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
10:34:00 Wru? T1 - Ep. 56 RTP 2
10:43:00 Radar XS - Extra T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
10:50:00 Pensa Como um Corvo! T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
11:05:00 Histórias Horríveis T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
11:33:00 Era Uma Vez... O Homem T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
12:01:00 Vamos à Descoberta T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
12:29:00 A Mentira da Verdade T3 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
13:01:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
13:13:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
13:24:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
13:46:00 O Carlos Escolhe T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 105 RTP 2
15:01:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:35:00 E2 - Escola Superior de Comunicação Social RTP 2
16:02:00 Plano Nacional de Leitura 2019 RTP 2
16:27:00 Natureza e Vida Selvagem T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
16:59:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
17:10:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
17:22:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
17:34:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
17:46:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
17:57:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
18:10:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
18:37:00 As Regras do Ângelo T4 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
18:48:00 Hank Zipzer T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
19:14:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
19:37:00 Radar XS - Extra T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
19:43:00  She-Ra e as Princesas do Poder T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
20:08:00 Ioga para Crianças T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
20:16:00 Waybuloo T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
20:36:00 Conta um Conto T2 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
20:47:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:55:00 Athena T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
21:22:00 Hora da Sorte: Lotaria Nacional RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:14:00 Aber Bergen T3 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
22:57:00 Visita Guiada T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
23:30:00  Se Deus Quiser RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >