Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Terça-feira - RTP 2 (02-06-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:59:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 105 RTP 2
02:03:00 Esec-Tv T12 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
02:29:00 Clube da Europa T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
02:59:00 Turma das Ciências T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
03:30:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:45:00 Os Nossos Dias T2 - Ep. 270 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
07:14:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
07:25:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
07:42:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 30 RTP 2
07:53:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 31 RTP 2
08:04:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
08:16:00 Pablo T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
08:27:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
08:38:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 69 RTP 2
08:45:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
08:52:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
09:02:00 As Aventuras do Xavier T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
09:17:00 A Grande Descoberta T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
09:22:00 Bitz e Bob T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
09:33:00 Peg e o Gato T2 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
09:46:00 Peg e o Gato T2 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
09:58:00 Nina e os Neurónios: A Engenharia T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
10:15:00 Animais Bebés - Mini Album T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
10:32:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
10:38:00 Wru? T1 - Ep. 60 RTP 2
10:48:00 As Perguntas da Mily T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
10:57:00 Destemidas T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
11:02:00 Histórias Horríveis T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
11:30:00 Era Uma Vez... O Homem T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
11:57:00 Vamos à Descoberta T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
12:25:00 A Mentira da Verdade T3 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
12:56:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
13:07:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
13:18:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
13:40:00 O Carlos Escolhe T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
13:51:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 106 RTP 2
15:02:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:35:00 Visita Guiada T6 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
16:12:00 Ilha Paraíso - Viver no Estreito de Torres RTP 2
17:06:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
17:17:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
17:29:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 44 RTP 2
17:42:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
17:53:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
18:04:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
18:18:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
18:25:00 As Aventuras do Xavier T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
18:40:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
18:53:00 Hank Zipzer T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
19:18:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:42:00  She-Ra e as Princesas do Poder T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
20:06:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
20:13:00 Ioga para Crianças T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
20:21:00 Waybuloo T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
20:40:00 Conta um Conto T2 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:52:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:59:00 Athena T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:13:00 Aber Bergen T3 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
22:56:00 Nada Será Como Dante T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
23:28:00 O Fim do Envelhecimento RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >