Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quinta-feira - RTP 2 (02-07-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
01:18:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 127 RTP 2
02:21:00 Civilizações T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
03:15:00 Clube da Europa T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
03:46:00 Turma das Ciências T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
04:16:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:46:00 Os Nossos Dias T2 - Ep. 292 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 71 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 72 RTP 2
07:32:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
07:43:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
07:54:00 Pablo T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
08:05:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
08:16:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
08:23:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 63 RTP 2
08:30:00 ExperimentArte T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
08:39:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
08:45:00 Zafari T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
09:10:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
09:19:00 Jingle Kids T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
09:31:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
09:38:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
09:45:00 Puffin Rock T1 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
09:54:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 66 RTP 2
10:05:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 58 RTP 2
10:12:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
10:18:00 Sai Daqui, Unicórnio! T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
10:30:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
10:37:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
10:51:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
11:03:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
11:16:00 O Mundo de Luna! T3 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
11:29:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
11:36:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
11:47:00  She-Ra e as Princesas do Poder T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
12:10:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
12:33:00 Campo Lakebottom T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
12:44:00 Campo Lakebottom T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
12:58:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
13:09:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
13:20:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
13:42:00 Monstrolândia T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
13:54:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 128 RTP 2
15:03:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:35:00 Biosfera T18 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
16:05:00 Os Barcos e os Homens T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
17:00:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 66 RTP 2
17:15:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
17:27:00 ExperimentArte T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
17:36:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
17:49:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
17:56:00 Sherlock Yack T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
18:09:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
18:30:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
18:37:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
19:00:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
19:10:00 O Amanhecer dos Croods T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:32:00 Ensina-Me Se Conseguires T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:43:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:52:00 Bottersnikes & Gumbles T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
20:06:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
20:13:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
20:21:00 O Vale Encantado T2 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
20:34:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
20:46:00 Herdeiros da Noite T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
21:15:00 Quaranteens T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
21:24:00 Athleticus T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:11:00 Wild Bill - Um Polícia Americano em Inglaterra T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
22:57:00 Bostofrio RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >