Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quarta-feira - RTP 2 (03-06-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:24:00 A Orquestra T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
01:19:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 106 RTP 2
02:21:00 E2 - Escola Superior de Comunicação Social RTP 2
02:48:00 Clube da Europa T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
03:17:00 Turma das Ciências T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
03:46:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:47:00 Os Nossos Dias T2 - Ep. 271 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
07:14:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
07:25:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
07:42:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
07:53:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
08:04:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
08:16:00 Pablo T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
08:28:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
08:38:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 70 RTP 2
08:46:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
08:53:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 41 RTP 2
09:16:00 Kiwi T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
09:21:00 Kiwi T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
09:28:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
09:43:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 30 RTP 2
09:56:00 Nina e os Neurónios: A Engenharia T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
10:13:00 Animais Bebés - Mini Album T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
10:29:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
10:36:00 Wru? T1 - Ep. 61 RTP 2
10:47:00 Pensa Como um Corvo! T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
11:02:00 Histórias Horríveis T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
11:30:00 Era Uma Vez... O Homem T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
11:56:00 Vamos à Descoberta T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
12:25:00 A Mentira da Verdade T3 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
12:56:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
13:08:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
13:19:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
13:41:00 O Carlos Escolhe T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
13:52:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 107 RTP 2
15:05:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:38:00 Nada Será Como Dante T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
16:08:00 Uma Vida entre os Macacos RTP 2
17:00:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
17:11:00 Os Pezinhos Mágicos da Franny T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
17:23:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
17:35:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
17:47:00 Twirlywoos T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
17:58:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
18:10:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 66 RTP 2
18:32:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
18:45:00 Hank Zipzer T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
19:09:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
19:35:00  She-Ra e as Princesas do Poder T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
20:00:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
20:08:00 Ioga para Crianças T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
20:15:00 Waybuloo T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
20:34:00 A Casa da Árvore T2 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
20:42:00 Conta um Conto T2 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
20:51:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
21:00:00 Athena T1 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:13:00 Aber Bergen T3 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
22:56:00 DOP T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
23:57:00 Civilizações T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >