Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Segunda-feira - RTP 2 (03-08-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:22:00 Faça Chuva Faça Sol T3 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
00:52:00 Jorge Martins - Quadros Inacabados RTP 2
01:39:00 Cinemax T9 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
02:48:00 Euronews RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
07:27:00 Molang Especiais T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
07:34:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
07:46:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
07:58:00 Pablo T1 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
08:09:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
08:16:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 76 RTP 2
08:23:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
08:31:00 Exploradores da Natureza T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:47:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 46 RTP 2
08:52:00 Zafari T2 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
09:16:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 77 RTP 2
09:25:00 Octonautas T1 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
09:36:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
09:43:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
09:51:00 Puffin Rock T1 - Ep. 73 RTP 2
10:00:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
10:12:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
10:18:00 Sai Daqui, Unicórnio! T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
10:29:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 78 RTP 2
10:36:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
10:50:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
11:02:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
11:16:00 Rato Renato T2 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
11:23:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
11:35:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
11:48:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
12:11:00 Nas Profundezas T2 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
12:34:00 Campo Lakebottom T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
12:45:00 Campo Lakebottom T1 - Ep. 30 RTP 2
12:57:00 O Amanhecer dos Croods T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
13:19:00 Drama Total All-Stars T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
13:40:00 Bottersnikes & Gumbles T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
13:52:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
13:59:00 Chegou a Felicidade T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
15:00:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:34:00 E2 - Escola Superior de Comunicação Social RTP 2
16:02:00 Cultura Antiga T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
16:49:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
17:06:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
17:17:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
17:29:00 Exploradores da Natureza T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
17:45:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
17:57:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 70 RTP 2
18:05:00 Sherlock Yack T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
18:17:00 As Aventuras de Ladybug T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
18:39:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 71 RTP 2
18:46:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
19:09:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 72 RTP 2
19:18:00 O Amanhecer dos Croods T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:42:00 Ensina-me Se Conseguires T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:53:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
20:03:00 Bottersnikes & Gumbles T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
20:15:00 Animais Quase Despidos T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
20:27:00 O Vale Encantado T2 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
20:39:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
20:48:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:54:00  Rapazes do Nada T2 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
21:21:00 Hora da Sorte: Lotaria Nacional RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:11:00 Culpas e Desculpas T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
23:07:00  Noites Mágicas RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >