Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quarta-feira - RTP 2 (05-05-2021)

Hora Programa Canal
01:31:00  The Highschool of The Dead - A Escola dos Mortos T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
01:56:00 Eurodeputados RTP 2
02:26:00 E2 - Escola Superior de Comunicação Social T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
02:52:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 81 RTP 2
03:55:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:45:00 Lusitana Paixão T1 - Ep. 131 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Wow Wow Wubbzy T1 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
07:26:00 Oscar, o Balonista T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
07:38:00 As Aventuras da Miffy T3 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
07:45:00 As Aventuras da Miffy T3 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
07:52:00 Mia Go T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
07:57:00 Bing T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
08:05:00 Bing T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
08:12:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
08:23:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
08:34:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 67 RTP 2
08:46:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 68 RTP 2
08:58:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 101 RTP 2
09:03:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
09:15:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
09:26:00 Bitz e Bob T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
09:37:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
09:52:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
10:07:00 Mini Ninjas T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
10:18:00 Mini Ninjas T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
10:31:00 O Regresso de Lucas T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
11:20:00 Em Busca de Cleópatra RTP 2
12:04:00 Escola Noturna - Os Sonhos Nunca Dormem T1 - Ep. 74 RTP 2
12:52:00 Nada Será Como Dante T3 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
13:22:00 Gente da Minha Rua T3 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
13:54:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 82 RTP 2
15:01:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:35:00 O Alto T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
16:12:00 Momentos Selvagens T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
17:05:00 Wow Wow Wubbzy T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
17:28:00 As Aventuras da Miffy T3 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
17:35:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
17:50:00 Mundo das Palavras T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
18:07:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
18:18:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 50 RTP 2
18:30:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
18:41:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
18:52:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
19:03:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:14:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 101 RTP 2
19:21:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
19:32:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
19:44:00 Os Vizinhos Piratas T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
19:56:00 Muito Fora T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
20:24:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 41 RTP 2
20:31:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:37:00 Tesouros da Europa T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:05:00 Os Doze Jurados T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
22:57:00 Peixe Fora dÁgua T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
23:28:00 Curso de Cultura Geral T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >