Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Sábado - RTP 2 (10-04-2021)

Hora Programa Canal
00:41:00 Ultra Sessions T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
01:10:00 Sociedade Civil T17 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
02:13:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:44:00 Lusitana Paixão T1 - Ep. 114 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:00:00 Euronews RTP 2
08:02:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
08:20:00 Mia Go T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:25:00 Mia Go T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
08:30:00 Pirata & Capitão T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
08:40:00 Pirata & Capitão T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
08:55:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
09:05:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
09:15:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
09:25:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
09:40:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
09:50:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
10:00:00 Ollie e Moon T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
10:10:00 Bitz e Bob T1 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
10:20:00 Bitz e Bob T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
10:30:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
10:40:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
10:55:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
11:05:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
11:15:00 O Meu Cavaleiro e Eu T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
11:25:00 O Meu Cavaleiro e Eu T1 - Ep. 40 RTP 2
11:35:00 Bell e Sebastião T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
11:50:00 Bell e Sebastião T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
12:00:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
12:10:00 Power Players T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
12:15:00 Nas Profundezas T2 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
12:40:00 Nas Profundezas T2 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
13:10:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
13:25:00 Dennis e Gnasher: Os Aventureiros T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
13:35:00 Max & Maestro T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
13:50:00 Max & Maestro T1 - Ep. 50 RTP 2
14:00:00 Herdeiros da Noite T2 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
14:20:00 Destemidas T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
14:25:00 Herdeiros da Noite T2 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
14:50:00 Destemidas T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
14:58:00 Basquetebol - Taça de Portugal 2021 - Benfica x Imortal RTP 2
17:00:00 Biosfera T19 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
17:28:00 Basquetebol - Taça de Portugal 2021 - Sporting x FC Porto RTP 2
19:30:00 Falar, Falar Bem, Falar Melhor T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
20:15:00 Faça Chuva Faça Sol T5 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
20:45:00 Cuidado com a Língua! T7 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
21:00:00 O Ninho T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
21:50:00 Página 2 RTP 2
22:05:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:10:00 Les Ballets de Monte Carlo: Duato-Hernandez RTP 2
23:25:00 A Fábrica de Nada RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >