Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Segunda-feira - RTP 2 (19-10-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:12:00 Peter Falk Como Columbo RTP 2
01:05:00 Antes de Mim T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
01:40:00 Cinemax T9 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
02:42:00 Euronews RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
07:27:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
07:36:00 Bing T3 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
07:43:00 Rato Renato T3 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
07:51:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
07:59:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 62 RTP 2
08:06:00 Octonautas T2 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
08:21:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
08:33:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
08:39:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
08:46:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
09:00:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
09:07:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
09:14:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
09:21:00 Vivi Vira Vento T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
09:32:00 Lulu Cambalhota T2 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
09:46:00 As Aventuras de Ladybug T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
10:08:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
10:14:00 Histórias de Mar T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
10:44:00 A Estagiária T4 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
11:31:00 Joias Para Que Vos Quero? T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
11:56:00 Viagens de Comboio T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
12:42:00 Cuidado com a Língua! T5 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
12:58:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 58 RTP 2
13:06:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
13:17:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
13:24:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
13:31:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 150 RTP 2
15:02:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:35:00 E2 - Escola Superior de Comunicação Social RTP 2
16:04:00 Planeta Safari T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
16:59:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
17:14:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
17:33:00 Capitão Flinn e os Dinossauros Piratas T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
17:45:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
18:08:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
18:15:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
18:28:00 Muito Fora T2 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
18:57:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
19:03:00 O Corpo Humano T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
19:13:00 Porto Papel T2 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
19:27:00 Atchoo T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
19:38:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 80 RTP 2
19:48:00 Ao Resgate da Selva T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
19:59:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:06:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
20:13:00 Não-Não T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
20:20:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
20:27:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
20:37:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:42:00 ModaLisboa Mais RTP 2
20:54:00 Do Jardim Para a Mesa T2 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
21:24:00 Hora da Sorte: Lotaria Nacional RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:08:00 Linhas Sombrias T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
22:58:00 Visita Guiada T10 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
23:34:00 Piazzolla - Os Anos do Tubarão RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >