Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Terça-feira - RTP 2 (20-10-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
01:08:00 Esec-Tv T12 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
01:36:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 150 RTP 2
02:39:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:49:00 Sinais de Vida T1 - Ep. 70 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 44 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 45 RTP 2
07:28:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
07:36:00 Bing T3 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
07:44:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
07:55:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
08:02:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 63 RTP 2
08:10:00 Octonautas T2 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
08:21:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
08:26:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
08:38:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
08:44:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
08:51:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
09:05:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
09:12:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
09:19:00 Vivi Vira Vento T1 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
09:30:00 Lulu Cambalhota T2 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
09:43:00 As Aventuras de Ladybug T2 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
10:06:00 Histórias de Mar T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
10:34:00 A Estagiária T4 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
11:28:00 Jardins de Arte T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
11:55:00 Viagens de Comboio T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
12:41:00 Cuidado com a Língua! T5 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
12:59:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 59 RTP 2
13:06:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
13:17:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
13:24:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
13:31:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 151 RTP 2
15:00:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:32:00 Visita Guiada T10 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
16:07:00 Planeta Safari T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
17:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
17:14:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
17:30:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
17:48:00 Capitão Flinn e os Dinossauros Piratas T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
18:00:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
18:26:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
18:33:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
18:46:00 Muito Fora T3 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
19:15:00 O Corpo Humano T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:25:00 Porto Papel T2 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
19:39:00 Atchoo T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:50:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 81 RTP 2
19:59:00 Ao Resgate da Selva T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
20:11:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
20:18:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
20:27:00 Não-Não T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
20:36:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
20:43:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
20:56:00 Do Jardim Para a Mesa T2 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:08:00 Linhas Sombrias T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
22:56:00 Nada Será Como Dante T2 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
23:27:00 Isto é Arte T2 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >