Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Terça-feira - RTP 2 (24-11-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
01:59:00 Esec-Tv T12 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
02:27:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 175 RTP 2
03:30:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:47:00 Lusitana Paixão T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
07:11:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
07:20:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
07:27:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
07:38:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
07:49:00 Peg e o Gato T2 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
08:01:00 Kiwi T1 - Ep. 41 RTP 2
08:06:00 Kiwi T1 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
08:11:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
08:22:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
08:27:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
08:38:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 74 RTP 2
08:45:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
08:52:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
09:06:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
09:13:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
09:21:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
09:35:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
10:00:00 Paraíso (Magazine) T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
10:30:00 Último Tango em Halifax T5 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
11:26:00 Outra Escola T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
12:00:00 Liberdade T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
13:02:00 Os Vizinhos Piratas T1 - Ep. 16 RTP 2
13:13:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 50 RTP 2
13:24:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 71 RTP 2
13:31:00 A Ilha dos Desafios T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 176 RTP 2
15:03:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:36:00 Visita Guiada T10 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
16:11:00 Viagens em Terras do Norte T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
17:05:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
17:13:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
17:21:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
17:36:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
17:41:00 Kiwi T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
17:46:00 Kiwi T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
17:51:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 51 RTP 2
17:58:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
18:07:00 Danger Mouse T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
18:19:00 Danger Mouse T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
18:30:00 Team Dronix T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
18:52:00 Casa T2 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
19:14:00 Os Vizinhos Piratas T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
19:27:00 Atchoo T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
19:38:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 104 RTP 2
19:46:00 Ao Resgate da Selva T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
19:57:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
20:04:00 Não-Não T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
20:11:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
20:18:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 47 RTP 2
20:28:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:33:00 Cidades Secretas T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:08:00 A Linha Invisível T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
22:55:00 Nada Será Como Dante T2 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
23:28:00 Gulag, uma História Soviética T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >