Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quarta-feira - RTP 2 (28-10-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:34:00 Eurodeputados RTP 2
01:02:00 E2 - Escola Superior de Comunicação Social RTP 2
01:29:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 156 RTP 2
02:32:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:49:00 Sinais de Vida T1 - Ep. 76 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 56 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 57 RTP 2
07:28:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
07:36:00 Bing T3 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
07:44:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
07:55:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 71 RTP 2
08:02:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 69 RTP 2
08:10:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
08:20:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
08:26:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
08:37:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 55 RTP 2
08:44:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
08:51:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
09:09:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
09:16:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
09:23:00 Vivi Vira Vento T1 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
09:33:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
09:48:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
10:13:00 Histórias de Mar T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
10:38:00 Último Tango em Halifax T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
11:35:00 Onde os Livros São o Mundo T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
12:03:00 A Torre Eiffel - A História de uma Aposta Incrível RTP 2
12:58:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 65 RTP 2
13:06:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 31 RTP 2
13:17:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 30 RTP 2
13:24:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 31 RTP 2
13:31:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 157 RTP 2
15:01:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:33:00 Nada Será Como Dante T2 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
16:04:00 Planeta Safari T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
16:58:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 48 RTP 2
17:14:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
17:26:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
17:33:00 Capitão Flinn e os Dinossauros Piratas T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
17:45:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
18:09:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
18:16:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
18:29:00 Muito Fora T3 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
19:00:00 Matemática 2 T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
19:16:00 Os Vizinhos Piratas T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
19:30:00 Atchoo T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
19:41:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 87 RTP 2
19:51:00 Ao Resgate da Selva T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
20:02:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
20:11:00 Não-Não T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
20:18:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 29 RTP 2
20:25:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 31 RTP 2
20:35:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:42:00 A Grã Bretanha Eduardiana a Cores T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:14:00  Barão Negro T3 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
23:12:00   As Vinhas da Ira - O Fantasma da América Moderna RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >