Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Quinta-feira - RTP 2 (29-10-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:09:00 Muito Barulho Para Nada T2 - Ep. 13 RTP 2
01:49:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 157 RTP 2
02:49:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:48:00 Sinais de Vida T1 - Ep. 77 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 58 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 59 RTP 2
07:28:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
07:37:00 Bing T3 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
07:44:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
07:55:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 72 RTP 2
08:03:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 70 RTP 2
08:10:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
08:21:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
08:26:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
08:38:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 56 RTP 2
08:44:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
08:53:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
09:07:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
09:14:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 38 RTP 2
09:21:00 Vivi Vira Vento T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
09:32:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
09:46:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
10:11:00 Histórias de Mar T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
10:42:00 Último Tango em Halifax T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
11:36:00 Onde os Livros São o Mundo T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
12:04:00 Brigitte Bardot: O Pacto Com os Animais RTP 2
12:58:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 66 RTP 2
13:06:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
13:17:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
13:24:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
13:31:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 158 RTP 2
15:05:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:37:00 Biosfera T18 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
16:05:00 Planeta Safari T2 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
17:00:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 50 RTP 2
17:16:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
17:29:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
17:36:00 Capitão Flinn e os Dinossauros Piratas T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
17:48:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
18:11:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
18:18:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
18:31:00 Muito Fora T3 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
19:00:00 Matemática 2 T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
19:15:00 Os Vizinhos Piratas T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
19:28:00 Atchoo T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
19:40:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 88 RTP 2
19:49:00 Ao Resgate da Selva T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
20:01:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
20:10:00 Não-Não T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
20:17:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 31 RTP 2
20:24:00 Os Nuvinhas T1 - Ep. 32 RTP 2
20:34:00 Banda Zig Zag T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
20:39:00 A Grã Bretanha Eduardiana a Cores T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:11:00  Barão Negro T3 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
23:04:00 Schindler RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >