Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Terça-feira - RTP 2 (30-06-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:32:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 125 RTP 2
01:35:00 Esec-Tv T12 - Ep. 25 RTP 2
02:02:00 Clube da Europa T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
02:35:00 Turma das Ciências T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
03:10:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:46:00 Os Nossos Dias T2 - Ep. 290 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 67 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 68 RTP 2
07:31:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
07:43:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
07:54:00 Pablo T1 - Ep. 27 RTP 2
08:05:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
08:16:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
08:23:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 60 RTP 2
08:30:00 ExperimentArte T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
08:40:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 22 RTP 2
08:46:00 Zafari T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
09:09:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
09:18:00 Jingle Kids T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
09:32:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
09:39:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T2 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
09:46:00 Puffin Rock T1 - Ep. 49 RTP 2
09:55:00 Vicky T1 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
10:07:00 Grizzy e os Lemingues T1 - Ep. 56 RTP 2
10:14:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 18 RTP 2
10:19:00 Sai Daqui, Unicórnio! T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
10:31:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
10:38:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
10:52:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
11:04:00 Floopaloo, Onde Estás Tu? T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
11:17:00 O Mundo de Luna! T3 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
11:29:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 41 RTP 2
11:36:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
11:47:00  She-Ra e as Princesas do Poder T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
12:10:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
12:35:00 Campo Lakebottom T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
12:46:00 Campo Lakebottom T1 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
12:57:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 41 RTP 2
13:08:00 Squish T1 - Ep. 42 RTP 2
13:19:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 23 RTP 2
13:41:00 Monstrolândia T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
13:53:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 126 RTP 2
15:03:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:35:00 Visita Guiada T10 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
16:06:00 Os Barcos e os Homens T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
17:01:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 64 RTP 2
17:17:00 Twirlywoos T2 - Ep. 14 RTP 2
17:28:00 ExperimentArte T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
17:38:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
17:50:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
17:57:00 Sherlock Yack T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
18:10:00 Os Lendários T1 - Ep. 24 RTP 2
18:31:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
18:38:00  She-Ra e as Princesas do Poder T1 - Ep. 26 RTP 2
19:03:00 O Oásis de Óscar T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
19:13:00 O Amanhecer dos Croods T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
19:35:00 Ensina-Me Se Conseguires T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
19:46:00 Peanuts T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
19:56:00 Bottersnikes & Gumbles T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
20:08:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 43 RTP 2
20:15:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 44 RTP 2
20:23:00 O Vale Encantado T2 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
20:35:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
20:47:00 Herdeiros da Noite T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
21:15:00 Quaranteens T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
21:23:00 Athleticus T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:10:00 Wild Bill - Um Polícia Americano em Inglaterra T1 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
22:56:00 Nada Será Como Dante T1 - Ep. 40 RTP 2
23:25:00 Onde os Livros São o Mundo T1 - Ep. 3 RTP 2
23:53:00 A Orquestra T1 - Ep. 5 RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >