Guardião

Online desde 2004

Programação RTP 2

Sexta-feira - RTP 2 (30-10-2020)

Hora Programa Canal
00:38:00 Cinemax T9 - Ep. 28 RTP 2
01:49:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 158 RTP 2
02:56:00 Euronews RTP 2
05:47:00 Sinais de Vida T1 - Ep. 78 RTP 2
06:32:00 Repórter África - 2ª Edição RTP 2
07:02:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 60 RTP 2
07:15:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 61 RTP 2
07:29:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 10 RTP 2
07:37:00 Bing T3 - Ep. 11 RTP 2
07:45:00 Shane, o Chef T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
07:56:00 Pat, o Cão T1 - Ep. 73 RTP 2
08:03:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 71 RTP 2
08:11:00 Kody Kapow T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
08:21:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
08:26:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
08:39:00 Minúsculo T1 - Ep. 57 RTP 2
08:44:00 A Escola dos Rugidos T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
08:52:00 Blinky Bill T1 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
09:04:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
09:19:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 39 RTP 2
09:26:00 Lili e a Baía dos Tesouros T1 - Ep. 40 RTP 2
09:33:00 Vivi Vira Vento T1 - Ep. 19 RTP 2
09:44:00 Lou! T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
09:56:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 8 RTP 2
10:21:00 Histórias de Mar T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
10:49:00 Último Tango em Halifax T2 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
11:43:00 Onde os Livros São o Mundo T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
12:11:00 São Precisos Dois Para Casar T1 - Ep. 1 RTP 2
12:59:00 Os Daltons T1 - Ep. 67 RTP 2
13:07:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 33 RTP 2
13:18:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
13:25:00 Tufão T2 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
13:32:00 Drama Total - à Volta do Mundo T1 - Ep. 20 RTP 2
13:54:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
14:00:00 Sociedade Civil T16 - Ep. 159 RTP 2
15:00:00 A Fé dos Homens RTP 2
15:34:00 Esec-Tv T12 - Ep. 35 RTP 2
16:00:00 Planeta Safari T2 - Ep. 2 RTP 2
16:56:00 Daniel Tigre T1 - Ep. 52 RTP 2
17:08:00 Lucas e Emília T1 - Ep. 6 RTP 2
17:16:00 A Vaca, o Gato e o Oceano T1 - Ep. 15 RTP 2
17:28:00 Dimitri T1 - Ep. 7 RTP 2
17:36:00 Capitão Flinn e os Dinossauros Piratas T1 - Ep. 37 RTP 2
17:48:00 Lexi & Lottie - Gémeas Detetives T1 - Ep. 12 RTP 2
18:11:00 Wissper T2 - Ep. 34 RTP 2
18:18:00 Chovem Almôndegas T1 - Ep. 36 RTP 2
18:29:00 Muito Fora T3 - Ep. 9 RTP 2
18:59:00 Radar XS T3 - Ep. 21 RTP 2
19:14:00 Os Vizinhos Piratas T1 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
19:28:00 Basquetebol - Oliveirense x CAB Madeira RTP 2
21:21:00 Em Busca do Museu Desconhecido T2 - Ep. 17 RTP 2
21:30:00 Jornal 2 RTP 2
22:04:00 Folha de Sala RTP 2
22:13:00  Barão Negro T3 - Ep. 4 RTP 2
23:08:00 A Toda a Velocidade RTP 2
< Anterior - Seguinte >